Shop it ShopBag

Fitness smartwatch

4.8(464)

Fitness smartwatch

$49.99

Shipping is calculated for your country at checkout and added to the item price.

Fitness smartwatch. Silicone is the listed material. • Listed battery: Up to 5 days If the listed compatibility matches your device, add it to your cart.

Reviews

4.8(464)

  • NoorMarketplace sample

    Solid build for the price. Happy with this Fitness smartwatch.

  • SofiaMarketplace sample

    Fair value on the Fitness smartwatch. Would look at more from this catalogue.

  • PriyaMarketplace sample

    As listed. Specs on the Fitness smartwatch checked out.

  • BenMarketplace sample

    Read the specifications first. The Fitness smartwatch matched them.

  • KaiMarketplace sample

    Ordered this kind of item before. The Fitness smartwatch is consistent.

  • AlexMarketplace sample

    Looks like the photos. No surprises on the Fitness smartwatch.

  • SamMarketplace sample

    Arrived packed properly. The Fitness smartwatch matches the listing.

  • JordanMarketplace sample

    Using the Fitness smartwatch as described. Fine for everyday use.